Menu
Cart 0
OASYS MTP10012F-MTP10012FOM4-A-4FT MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Cable Assembly  Method A OM-4 4 Ft.

OASYS MTP10012F-MTP10012FOM4-A-4FT MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Cable Assembly Method A OM-4 4 Ft.

  • $ 15000


Fiber Optic MTP/MPO 4 foot 40G/100G Multimode OM4 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Method A Pin 1 to Pin 1 configuration. Straight Thru MTP Key Up to MTP Key Down.


We Also Recommend