Menu
Cart 0
OASYS Cable 100GBASE-SR10 MPO/MTP 100Gb 24 Fiber Cable Assembly MTP10024F-MTP10024FOM4-4FT

OASYS Cable 100GBASE-SR10 MPO/MTP 100Gb 24 Fiber Cable Assembly MTP10024F-MTP10024FOM4-4FT

  • $ 12000


OM4 24 Strand Multi-Fiber Pin 1 to Pin 13. MTP/MPO Connectors Straight Thru Key-Up to Key-Down


We Also Recommend